Support Dan Beard Council on Giving Tuesday

Help support Dan Beard Council on Giving Tuesday ...

Eagle Scout Court of Honor

Saturday, Feb. 7th | The Cincinnati Masonic Center...

2015 Good Scout Award Luncheon

Wednesday, Feb. 25th | The Duke Energy Convention ...

Merit Badge Challenge

Sign Up Merit Badge Challenge Today!...

Peterloon Photos

We had an amazing time at ...

http://danbeard.org/components/com_gk2_photoslide/images/thumbm/131732give.png
http://danbeard.org/components/com_gk2_photoslide/images/thumbm/580337eaglecourt.png
http://danbeard.org/components/com_gk2_photoslide/images/thumbm/259164gsal.png
http://danbeard.org/components/com_gk2_photoslide/images/thumbm/650377Merit_Badge_Banner.jpg
http://danbeard.org/components/com_gk2_photoslide/images/thumbm/657847peterloon.jpg
News Image

Support Dan Beard Council on Giving Tuesday

Help support Dan Beard Council on Giving Tuesday by......

News Image

Eagle Scout Court of Honor

Saturday, Feb. 7th | The Cincinnati Masonic Center ...

News Image

2015 Good Scout Award Luncheon

Wednesday, Feb. 25th | The Duke Energy Convention Center......

News Image

Merit Badge Challenge

Sign Up Merit Badge Challenge Today! ...

News Image

Peterloon Photos

We had an amazing time at Peterloon!...

PDFPrintE-mail


June 4, 2014 Gathering of the Eagles Breakfast - 7:30AM/9:00AM
June 8, 2014 NYLT Course 1: June 8-14, 2014 (Coed)
June 9, 2014 NYLT Course 1: June 8-14, 2014 (Coed)
2014 Trailblazer Day Camp INDIVIDUAL Camp Michaels - 8:30AM/3:30PM
2014 TRAILBLAZER DAY CAMP GROUP REGISTRATION - 8:30AM/3:30PM
2014 HOPEWELL DISTRICT TWILIGHT CAMP PINE HILL LAKES PARK GROUP REGISTRATION - 5:00PM/9:00PM
2014 Hopewell Twilight Camp INDIVIDUAL Pine Hill Lakes Park - 5:00PM/9:00PM
June 10, 2014 NYLT Course 1: June 8-14, 2014 (Coed)
June 11, 2014 NYLT Course 1: June 8-14, 2014 (Coed)
June 12, 2014 NYLT Course 1: June 8-14, 2014 (Coed)
June 13, 2014 NYLT Course 1: June 8-14, 2014 (Coed)
June 14, 2014 NYLT Course 1: June 8-14, 2014 (Coed)
June 15, 2014 NYLT Course 2: June 15-21, 2014
Cub Resident Camp Session #1 - 10:00AM/3:00PM
June 16, 2014 NYLT Course 2: June 15-21, 2014
2014 Ft Hamilton Day Camp INDIVIDUAL Izaak Walton League - 8:30AM/3:30PM
2014 FT HAMILTON DAY CAMP IZAAK WALTON GROUP REGISTRATION - 8:30AM/3:30PM
2014 TRAILBLAZER TWILIGHT CAMP GROUP REGISTRATION CAMP MICHAELS - 5:00PM/9:00PM
2014 Trailblazer Twilight Camp INDIVIDUAL Camp Michaels - 5:00PM/9:00PM
June 17, 2014 NYLT Course 2: June 15-21, 2014
June 18, 2014 NYLT Course 2: June 15-21, 2014
Cub Resident Camp Session #2 - 10:00AM/3:00PM
June 19, 2014 NYLT Course 2: June 15-21, 2014
June 20, 2014 NYLT Course 2: June 15-21, 2014
June 21, 2014 NYLT Course 2: June 15-21, 2014
June 22, 2014 Cub Resident Camp Session #3 - 10:00AM/3:00PM
June 23, 2014 NYLT Course 3: June 23-28, 2014
2014 Blue Jacket Day Camp INDIVIDUAL Woodland Mound - 8:30AM/3:30PM
2014 BLUE JACKET WOODLAND MOUND DAY CAMP GROUP REGISTRATION - 8:30AM/3:30PM
2014 WILLIAM HENRY HARRISON TWILIGHT CAMP GROUP REGISTRATION MIAMI WHITEWATER - 5:00PM/9:00PM
2014 William Henry Harrison Twilight Camp INDIVIDUAL Miami Whitewater - 5:00PM/9:00PM
June 24, 2014 NYLT Course 3: June 23-28, 2014
June 25, 2014 NYLT Course 3: June 23-28, 2014
Cub Resident Camp Session #4 - 10:00AM/3:00PM
June 26, 2014 NYLT Course 3: June 23-28, 2014
June 27, 2014 NYLT Course 3: June 23-28, 2014
June 28, 2014 NYLT Course 3: June 23-28, 2014
Fun with Son #1
June 29, 2014 NYLT Course 4: June 29, 2014 - July 5, 2014 (Coed)
June 30, 2014 NYLT Course 4: June 29, 2014 - July 5, 2014 (Coed)
Webelos Week # 1 - 6/30-7/3 REGISTRATION CLOSED 2ND SESSION ADDED 7/21-7/24 - 10:00AM/9:00PM

Click Here for Full Event List

Click Here for the Council Calendar

 

 


Last Updated on Thursday, 05 June 2014 17:05